Hall of fame

You are here:

Jump To

2023 WINNERS

Age Group
Team
Town
Boys U9
South Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Boys U10
West Bridgford Colts
Nottingham
Boys U11
Rakers Blue
Wirral
Boys U12
Matthiola JFC
Warrington
Boys U13
Oxford City FC
Oxford
Boys U14
Colney Heath FC
St Albans
Boys U15
Lye Town
Lye
Boys U16
Hamworthy Utd
Bournemouth
Boys U18
Hemel Hempstead
Hemel Hempstead
Girls GU12
Panthera FC
Barnet
Girls GU13
Boro Rangers
Middlesbrough
Girls GU14
Girls Utd
Peterborough
Girls GU15
Blyth Town
Blyth
Girls GU16
Dussindale Girls
Norwich
Girls GU18
HFR Haringey
North London

2022 WINNERS

Age Group
Team
Town
Boys U9
MCR Sports
Manchester
Boys U10
Manchester Corinthians
Manchester
Boys U11
Stockport County
Stockport
Boys U12
L4 Barca
Liverpool
Boys U13
Cheshunt FC
Cheshunt
Boys U14
Coventry United
Coventry
Boys U15
Thorpe Wood Rangers
Peterborough
Boys U16
Boro Rangers
Middlebrough
Boys U18
Seaton Carew
Hartlepool
Girls GU12
Boro Rangers
Middlesbrough
Girls GU13
Girls United
Peterborough
Girls GU14
HFR Haringey
Haringey
Girls GU15
HFR Haringey
Haringey
Girls GU16
HFR Haringey
Haringey
Girls GU18
HFR Haringey
Haringey

2021 WINNERS

Age Group
Team
Town
Boys U9
AS Eastbourne
Eastbourne
Boys U10
Platinum Milan
Liverpool
Boys U11
Pendle Forest Warriors
Pendle
Boys U12
Enfield Rangers
Enfield
Boys U13
Manchester Corinthians
Manchester
Boys U14
AS Eastbourne
Eastbourne
Boys U15
Berkhamsted FC
Berkhamsted
Boys U16
Tyne and Wear HSG
Tyne and Wear
Boys U17
Basford Utd
Nottingham
Girls GU12
Girls United
Peterborough
Girls GU13
HFR Haringey
North London
Girls GU14
Winstanley Warriors
Wigan
Girls GU15
HFR Haringey
North London
Girls GU16
HFR Haringey
Haringey
Girls Gu17
Plymouth Aspire Girls
Plymouth

2019 WINNERS

Age Group
Team
Town
Boys U9
West Bromwich
West Brom
Boys U10
Enfield Rangers
Enfield
Boys U11
Coventry Utd
Coventry
Boys U12
Ruislip Rangers
Harrow
Boys U13
Solihull Academy
Solihull
Boys U14
London Colney Colts
St Albans
Boys U15
Portland Sports
Dorset
Boys U16
Cirencester Town
Gloucester
Boys U17
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Nottingham
Girls GU12
Cambridge City Girls
Cambridge
Girls GU13
Blackpool Girls
Blackpool
Girls GU14
Haringey Girls
North London
Girls GU15
Derby County
Derby
Girls GU16
London Bees Academy
North London
Girls Gu17
Washington Lionesses
Washington

2018 WINNERS

Age Group
Team
Town
Boys U9
London Colney Colts
St Albans
Boys U10
Coventry Utd
Coventry
Boys U11
Silksworth CW
Sunderland
Boys U12
AS Eastbourne
Eastbourne
Boys U13
Aylestone Park Youth
Leicester
Boys U14
Fleur De Lys
Portsmouth
Boys U15
Ipro Football
Marlow
Boys U16
Ipro Football Tigers
Marlow
Girls GU12
Pro FA FC
North London
Girls GU13
Cambridge City Girls
Cambridge
Girls GU14
Washington Lionesses
Washington
Girls GU15
Central Girls Academy
Falkirk
Girls GU16
Washington Lionesses
Washington
Girls Gu17
Blofield Utd
Norwich

2017 WINNERS

Age Group
Team
Town
Boys U11
Lowdham Colts
Nottingham
Boys U12
Ifield Galaxy
Crawley
Boys U13
Stakeford Juniors
Northumberland
Boys U14
Predator
Liverpool
Boys U15
Studley Juniors
South Birmingham
Boys U16
Mags FC
Liverpool
Girls GU13
Preston North End
Preston
Girls GU14
Hendon FC Girls
North London
Girls GU15
Washington Girls
Washington
Girls GU16
Blofield United
Norfolk
Girls Gu17
Sprowston Girls
Norwich

2016 WINNERS

Age Group
Team
Town
Boys U11
Aylestone Park Youth
Leicester
Boys U12
VCD Athletic
Crawley
Boys U13
Hove Riverdale
Brighton
Boys U14
Kellingley Welfare Juniors
Leeds
Boys U15
Concord Rangers
Essex
Boys U16
Ryan FC
East London
Girls GU13
Washington AFC
Washington
Girls GU14
Tilehurst Panthers
Reading
Girls GU15
Preston North End
Preston
Girls GU16
Central Girls Academy
Falkirk
Girls Gu17
Central Girls Academy
Falkirk

2015 WINNERS

Age Group
Team
Town
Boys U11
Aylestone Park Youth
Leicester
Boys U12
Bournvile Warriors
Birmingham
Boys U13
Mickleover Sports
Derby
Boys U14
Felixstowe & Walton
Felixstowe
Boys U15
Sileby Juniors
Leicester
Boys U16
Cove Youth United
Farnborough
Girls GU13
Washington AFC
Washington
Girls GU14
Coundon Court Girls
Coventry
Girls GU15
Frome Town
Bath
Girls GU16
Farsley AFC Ladies
Leeds
Girls Gu17
Mill Lane Girls
Hull

2014 WINNERS

Age Group
Team
Town
Boys U11
Newcastle City Juniors
Newcastle
Boys U12
Pontefract Collieries
Leeds
Boys U13
Carlton Town
Nottingham
Boys U14
Broxbourne Borough
Broxbourne
Boys U15
AFC Wembley
North West London
Boys U16
Buckhurst Hill
Essex
Girls U12
Washington Lionesses
Washington
Girls GU13
AFC Manchester
Manchester
Girls GU14
Central Girls Academy
Falkirk
Girls GU15
Mill Lane United Girls
Hull
Girls GU16
Mill Lane United Girls
Hull
Girls Gu17
Cramlington Girls
Newcastle

2013 WINNERS

Age Group
Team
Town
Boys U11
Groby Juniors
Leicester
Boys U12
Eastleigh Juniors
Southampton
Boys U13
AFC Wembley
North West London
Boys U14
Parkfield Youth
Harrow
Boys U15
Washington United
Sunderland
Boys U16
Kidderminster Harriers
Kidderminster
Girls GU14
Huddersfield Town Girls
Huddersfield
Girls GU15
Mill Lane United Girls
Hull
Girls GU16
Lewes Girls
Lewes
Girls Gu17
Birkdale United Girls
Southport

2012 WINNERS

Age Group
Team
Town
Boys U11
Pro Future
Blackburn
Boys U12
Hessle Rangers
Hull
Boys U13
Blidworth Welfare
Nottingham
Boys U14
Ulverley Hawks
Birmingham
Boys U15
Burton Central
Derby
Boys U16
Harrow and Wieldstone
Harrow
Girls GU14
Stretton Swifts
Burton
Girls GU16
Leicester City Ladies
Leicester

2012 WINNERS

Age Group
Team
Town
Boys U11
Pro Future
Blackburn
Boys U12
Hessle Rangers
Hull
Boys U13
Blidworth Welfare
Nottingham
Boys U14
Ulverley Hawks
Birmingham
Boys U15
Burton Central
Derby
Boys U16
Harrow and Wieldstone
Harrow
Girls GU14
Stretton Swifts
Burton
Girls GU16
Leicester City Ladies
Leicester

2011 WINNERS

Age Group
Team
Town
Boys U11
Shifnal Harriers
Telford
Boys U12
Woodbridge Town
Ipswich
Boys U13
Dunstable Town
Dunstable
Boys U14
Highfield Rangers
Leicester
Boys U15
Whetstone Rangers
Leicester
Boys U16
Netherton United
Peterborough
Girls GU14
Blackpool FC Ladies
Blackpool
Girls GU16
Mersey Girls
Liverpool

2010 WINNERS

Age Group
Team
Town
Boys U14
Woodfood Youth FC
Essex
Boys U15
Wingate and Finchley
London

2009 WINNERS

Age Group
Team
Town
Boys U15
Harvesters FC
St. Albans