Boys Under 18s

Final Team v Team Hemel Hempstead 1 v 0 Harrow Utd Semi Final Team v Team Harrow 1 v 0 West London Hemel Hempstead 2 v 0 Surrey Quarter Final Team v Team Aldershot 0 (10 pens) v 0 (11 pens) Harrow Hemel Hempstead 1 v 0 South Leicester Surrey 1 v 0 Cheshunt West…

Read article
Girls Under 12s

Final Team v Team Barnet (Panthera FC) 3 v 0 Plymouth (Hanbury Rovers Girls) Semi Final Team v Team Plymouth 2 v 1 Middlesboro Barnet 3 v 0 Nottingham Quarter Final Team v Team Plymouth 0 (4 pens) v 0 (3 pens) Norwich Barnet 2 v 1 Salford Nottingham 2 v 0 Leicester Middlesbrough 2…

Read article
Girls Under 16s

Final Team v Team Norwich (Dussindale Girls) 1 v 0 Ilkeston (Ilkeston Girls Fc) Semi Final Team v Team North London 0 v 2 Norwich Wigan 0 (2 pens) v 0 (3 pens) Ilkeston Quarter Final Team v Team North London 1 v 0 Stockport Wigan 3 v 0 Bradford Ilkeston 2 v 0 Cambridge…

Read article
Girls Under 14s

Final Team v Team Peterborough (Girls United) 1 (3 pens) v 1 (2 pens) Essex (Hashtag United) Semi Final Team v Team Peterborough 2 v 1 Bolton Essex 1 (3 pens) v 1 (2 pens) Chesterfield Quarter Final Team v Team Peterborough 2 v 0 Hull Bolton v Southend St Albans 0 v 2 Essex…

Read article
Girls Under 13s

Final Team v Team Middlesbrough (Boro Rangers) 0 (5 pens) v 0 (4 pens) Accrington ( Accrington Stanley) Semi Final Team v Team Middlesbrough 0 (2 pens) v 0 (1 pens) Hull Accrington 1 v 0 Fareham Quarter Final Team v Team Middlesbrough 3 v 1 Maidstone Accrington 2 v 1 Bolton Hull 3 v…

Read article
Girls Under 15s

Final Team v Team Blyth ( Blyth Town) 2 v 0 North London (HFR Haringey) Semi Final Team v Team South London 0 v 1 North London Dorking 0 v 2 Blyth Quarter Final Team v Team South London 1 v 0 Coventry Bristol 0 v 4 Dorking Hull 0 v 2 Blyth Bolton 0…

Read article
Girls Under 18s

Final Team v Team North London (HFR Haringey) 2 v 0 Epsom Semi Final Team v Team Epsom v Hull North London v Fleetwood Quarter Final Team v Team Birmingham 1 v 2 Epsom North London 0 (4 pens) v 0 (3 pens) Plymouth Walsall 1 (2 pens) v 1 (3 pens) Fleetwood Hull 3…

Read article
Boys Under 16s

Final Team v Team Bournemouth (Hamworthy Utd) 2 v 1 Enfield ( Enfield Borough) 3rd Place Playoff Team v Team Camberley 5 v 1 Nottingham Semi Final Team v Team Enfield 1 v 0 Nottingham Camberley 0 v 2 Bournemouth Quarter Final Team v Team Slough 1(3 pens) v 1 (4 pens) Enfield Camberley 1…

Read article
Boys Under 12s

Final Team v Team Warrington (Matthiola JFC) 1 (3 pens) v 1 (2 pens) Wirall (Victoria Colts Vipers) 3rd Place Playoff Team v Team Leeds 1 v 5 Northampton Semi Final Team v Team Leeds 0 v 2 Wirral Warrington 1 (6 pens) v 1 (5 pens) Northampton Quarter Final Team v Team Leeds 0…

Read article
Boys Under 15s

Final Team v Team Lye (Lye Town) 1 v 0 Portsmouth (Pickwick Pumas) Semi Final Team v Team Lye 0 (3 pens) v 0 (2 pens) Coventry Portsmouth 2 v 0 Cheshunt Quarter Final Team v Team Lye 0(3 pens) v 0(2 pens) Huddersfield Eastbourne 0 (2 pens) v 0 (3 pens) Portsmouth Cheshunt 2…

Read article