2017 Winners

Boys U11
Lowdham Colts  
Representing Nottingham
Boys U12
Ifield Galaxy
Representing Crawley
Boys U13
Stakeford Juniors
Representing Northumberland
Boys U14
Predator
Representing Liverpool
Boys U15
Studley Juniors
Representing South Birmingham
Boys U16
Mags FC
Representing Liverpool
Girls U13
Preston North End
Representing Preston 
Girls U14
Hendon FC Girls
Representing North London
Girls U15
Washington Girls
Representing Washington
Girls U16
Blofield United
Representing Norfolk
Girls U17
Sprowston Girls  
Representing Norwich

2016 Winners

Boys U11
Aylestone Park Youth 
Representing Kent
Boys U12
VCD Athletic
Representing Crawley
Boys U13
Hove Riverdale
Representing Brighton
Boys U14
 Kellingley Welfare Juniors
Representing Leeds
Boys U15
Concord Rangers
Representing Essex
Boys U16
Ryan FC
Representing East London
Girls U13
Washington AFC
Representing Washington 
Girls U14

Tilehurst Panthers

Representing Reading
Girls U15
Preston North End
Representing Preston
Girls U16
Central Girls Academy
Representing Falkirk
Girls U17
Central Girls Academy  
Representing Falkirk

2015 Winners

Boys U11
Aylestone Park Juniors 
Representing Leicester
Boys U12
 Bournvile Warriors
Representing Birmingham
Boys U13
Mickleover Sports
Representing Derby
Boys U14
Felixstowe & Walton 
Representing Felixstowe
Boys U15
Sileby Juniors
Representing Leicester
Boys U16
Cove Youth United
Representing Farnborough
Girls U13
Washington AFC
Representing Washington 
Girls U14

Coundon Court Girls

Representing Coventry
Girls U15
Frome Town
Representing Bath
Girls U16
Farsley AFC Ladies
Representing Leeds
Girls U17
Mill Lane Girls  
Representing Hull

2014 Winners

Boys U11
   Newcastle City Juniors 
Representing Newcastle
Boys U12
Pontefract Collieries  
Representing Leeds
Boys U13

Carlton Town

Representing Nottingham

Boys U14
Broxbourne Borough 
Representing Broxbourne
Boys U15
AFC Wembley
Representing North West London
Boys U16
Buckhurst Hill
Representing Essex
Girls U12
Washington Lionesses
Representing Washington 
Girls U13
AFC Manchester
Representing Manchester
Girls U14

Central Girls Academy

Representing Falkirk
Girls U15
Mill Lane United Girls
Representing Hull
Girls U16
Mill Lane United Girls
Representing Hull
Girls U17
Cramlington Girls 
Representing Newcastle

2013 Winners

Boys U11
   Groby Juniors
Representing Leicester
Boys U12
Eastleigh Juniors
Representing Southampton
Boys U13

AFC Wembley

Representing North West London

Boys U14
Parkfield Youth
Representing Harrow
Boys U15
Washington United
Representing Sunderland
Boys U16
Kidderminster Harriers   
Representing Kidderminster
Girls U14

Huddersfield Town Girls

Representing Huddersfield
Girls U15
Mill Lane United Girls
Representing Hull
Girls U16
Lewes Girls
Representing Lewes
Girls U17
Birkdale United Girls 
Representing Southport

2012 Winners

Boys U11
   Pro Future
Representing Blackburn
Boys U12
Hessle Rangers
Representing Hull
Boys U13

Blidworth Welfare  

Representing Nottingham

Boys U14
Ulverley Hawks
Representing Birmingham 
Boys U15
Burton Central
Representing Derby
Boys U16
  Harrow and Wieldstone   
Representing Harrow
Girls U14

 Stretton Swifts

Representing Burton
Girls U16
Leicester City Ladies
Representing Leicester

2011 Winners

Boys U11
   Shifnal Harriers
Representing Telford
Boys U12
Woodbridge Town
Representing Ipswich
Boys U13

Dunstable Town     

Representing Dunstable

Boys U14
Highfield Rangers
Representing Leicester 
Boys U15
Whetstone Rangers
Representing Leicester
Boys U16
  Netherton United 
Representing Peterborough
Girls U14

 Blackpool FC Ladies

Representing Blackpool
Girls U16
Mersey Girls
Representing Liverpool

2010 Winners

Boys U14
Woodfood Youth FC
Representing Essex 
Boys U15
Wingate and Finchley
Representing London

2009 Winners

Boys U15
Harvesters FC
Representing St. Albans

Our Proud Sponsors